Sportschau Logo
  • HS 130, 10kmLahti13:4024.01.08:30
  • EinsitzerInnsbruck-Igls10:2024.01.08:55
  • ViererbobKönigssee24.01.09:30
  • 4x5km StaffelLahti24.01.09:30
  • AbfahrtKitzbühel24.01.10:20
  • 4x7.5km StaffelLahti24.01.10:40
  • Sprint EinsitzerInnsbruck-Igls24.01.11:45
  • Super G (Ersatz St. Moritz)Crans Montana24.01.12:00
  • Sprint DoppelsitzerInnsbruck-Igls24.01.12:30
  • Staffel 4x6kmAntholz24.01.12:45
  • ZweierbobKönigssee24.01.13:04
  • Sprint EinsitzerInnsbruck-Igls24.01.13:05
  • HS 94 EinzelLjubno24.01.14:00
  • 15km MassenstartAntholz24.01.15:05
  • HS 130 EinzelLahti24.01.16:00

Kalender & Ergebnisse

24.01.
Lahti
Herren
08:30
HS 130, 10km
Beendet
Nordische Kombination
24.01.
Innsbruck
Damen
08:55
Einsitzer
Beendet
Rodeln
24.01.
Königssee
Herren
09:30
Viererbob
Beendet
Bob
24.01.
Lahti
Damen
09:30
4x5km Staffel
Beendet
Ski Langlauf
24.01.
Kitzbühel
Herren
10:20
Abfahrt
Beendet
Ski Alpin
24.01.
Lahti
Herren
10:40
4x7.5km Staffel
Beendet
Ski Langlauf
24.01.
Innsbruck
Herren
11:45
Sprint Einsitzer
Beendet
Rodeln
24.01.
Crans Montana
Damen
12:00
Super G (Ersatz St. Moritz)
Beendet
Ski Alpin
24.01.
Innsbruck
Herren
12:30
Sprint Doppelsitzer
Beendet
Rodeln
24.01.
Antholz
Damen
12:45
Staffel 4x6km
Beendet
Biathlon
24.01.
Königssee
Damen
13:04
Zweierbob
Beendet
Bob
24.01.
Innsbruck
Damen
13:05
Sprint Einsitzer
Beendet
Rodeln
24.01.
Ljubno
Damen
14:00
HS 94 Einzel
Beendet
Skispringen
24.01.
Antholz
Herren
15:05
15km Massenstart
Beendet
Biathlon
24.01.
Lahti
Herren
16:00
HS 130 Einzel
Beendet
Skispringen

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1Johannes Thingnes BöNorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bö709
2Sturla Holm LaegreidNorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid645
3Tarjei BöNorwegenTarjei Bö566
4Johannes DaleNorwegenJohannes Dale545
5Quentin Fillon MailletFrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet506
6Sebastian SamuelssonSchwedenSebastian Samuelsson482
7Emilien JacquelinFrankreichEmilien Jacquelin479
8Martin PonsiluomaSchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma464
9Jakov FakSlowenienJakov Fak436
10Lukas HoferItalienLukas Hofer428
11Vetle Sjastad ChristiansenNorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen417
12Arnd PeifferDeutschlandArnd Peiffer412
13Benedikt DollDeutschlandBenedikt Doll401
14Erik LesserDeutschlandErik Lesser365
15Fabien ClaudeFrankreichFabien Claude364
16Benjamin WegerSchweizBenjamin Weger361
17Alexander LoginovRusslandAlexander Loginov347
18Simon EderÖsterreichSimon Eder334
19Simon DesthieuxFrankreichSimon Desthieux327
20Matwej JelissejewRusslandMatwej Jelissejew266
21Antonin GuigonnatFrankreichAntonin Guigonnat250
22Erlend BjöntegaardNorwegenErlend Bjöntegaard240
23Eduard LatypovRusslandEduard Latypov217
24David KomatzÖsterreichDavid Komatz192
25Felix LeitnerÖsterreichFelix Leitner186
26Michal KrcmarTschechienMichal Krcmar169
27Sergej BotscharnikowBelarusSergej Botscharnikow160
28Jesper NelinSchwedenJesper Nelin147
29Dmytro PidrutschnjiUkraineDmytro Pidrutschnji138
30Jewgeni GaranitschewRusslandJewgeni Garanitschew132