Sportschau Logo
  • SlalomNaeba05:0023.02.04:30
  • HS 138, 10kmTrondheim16:0023.02.10:00
  • Alpine KombinationCrans Montana13:3023.02.10:30
  • Trondheim (NOR) 15km Verfolgung klassischFIS Ski Tour23.02.11:15
  • HS 94 EinzelLjubno23.02.11:30
  • 12.5km MassenstartWM23.02.12:30
  • Trondheim (NOR) 30km Verfolgung klassischFIS Ski Tour23.02.13:20
  • 15km MassenstartWM23.02.15:00

X Ski Langlauf | Gesamtwertung (Männer) | 23.02.2020

Liveticker

Ergebnisse

NameGesamt
1NorwegenPaal GolbergPaal Golberg3:52:41.60h
2NorwegenSimen Hegstad KrügerSimen Hegstad Krüger+28.90s
3NorwegenHans Christer HolundHans Christer Holund+30.10s
4NorwegenEmil IversenEmil Iversen+32.30s
5NorwegenMartin Löwström NyengetMartin Löwström Nyenget+32.90s
6NorwegenJohannes Hoesflot KlaeboJohannes Hoesflot Klaebo+34.20s
7RusslandAlexander BolshunovAlexander Bolshunov+1:41.00m
8FinnlandIivo NiskanenIivo Niskanen+1:48.20m
9NorwegenSjur RøtheSjur Røthe+2:52.80m
10SchweizDario ColognaDario Cologna+3:00.80m
11NorwegenFinn Haagen KroghFinn Haagen Krogh+3:08.10m
12RusslandJewgeni BelowJewgeni Below+4:35.10m
13ItalienFrancesco De FabianiFrancesco De Fabiani+5:37.60m
14RusslandAndrej MelnitschenkoAndrej Melnitschenko+5:45.50m
15SchweizRoman FurgerRoman Furger+5:47.70m
16SchwedenJens BurmanJens Burman+5:48.60m
17RusslandAndrej LarkowAndrej Larkow+6:45.30m
18RusslandIvan YakimushkinIvan Yakimushkin+7:15.50m
19SchwedenDaniel RichardssonDaniel Richardsson+7:19.00m
20FrankreichClément ParisseClément Parisse+7:56.60m
21RusslandDenis SpitsovDenis Spitsov+8:25.80m
22KasachstanVitaliy PukhkaloVitaliy Pukhkalo+8:51.80m
23NorwegenErik ValnesErik Valnes+8:54.70m
24RusslandArtem MaltsevArtem Maltsev+9:26.80m
25AndorraIrineu AltimirasIrineu Altimiras+9:33.80m
26SchwedenJohan HäggströmJohan Häggström+10:12.50m
27SchwedenKarl-Johan WestbergKarl-Johan Westberg+10:29.70m
28SchwedenMarcus RuusMarcus Ruus+10:53.30m
29FrankreichMaurice ManificatMaurice Manificat+11:03.50m
30SchweizJonas BaumannJonas Baumann+11:03.80m

Startliste

Es liegen noch keine Daten vor.