Sportschau Logo
  • SlalomNaeba05:0023.02.04:30
  • HS 138, 10kmTrondheim16:0023.02.10:00
  • Alpine KombinationCrans Montana13:3023.02.10:30
  • Trondheim (NOR) 15km Verfolgung klassischFIS Ski Tour23.02.11:15
  • HS 94 EinzelLjubno23.02.11:30
  • 12.5km MassenstartWM23.02.12:30
  • Trondheim (NOR) 30km Verfolgung klassischFIS Ski Tour23.02.13:20
  • 15km MassenstartWM23.02.15:00

X Ski Langlauf | Gesamtwertung (Frauen) | 23.02.2020

Liveticker

Ergebnisse

NameGesamt
1NorwegenTherese JohaugTherese Johaug3:00:41.80h
2NorwegenHeidi WengHeidi Weng+3:40.80m
3NorwegenIngvild Flugstad ÖstbergIngvild Flugstad Östberg+3:41.50m
4SchwedenEbba AnderssonEbba Andersson+5:54.30m
5NorwegenAstrid Uhrenholdt JacobsenAstrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen+6:14.80m
6USAJessica DigginsJessica Diggins+8:40.10m
7FinnlandKrista ParmakoskiKrista Parmakoski+9:12.40m
8NorwegenTiril Udnes WengTiril Udnes Weng+9:14.50m
9SchwedenEmma RibomEmma Ribom+9:32.10m
10USASadie BjornsenSadie Bjornsen+9:43.80m
11ÖsterreichTeresa StadloberTeresa Stadlober+9:48.70m
12USARosie BrennanRosie Brennan+9:53.30m
13NorwegenRagnhild HagaRagnhild Haga+10:16.40m
14NorwegenLotta Udnes WengLotta Udnes Weng+10:18.70m
15SchwedenCharlotte KallaCharlotte Kalla+10:28.70m
16FrankreichDelphine ClaudelDelphine Claudel+11:36.80m
17SchwedenJonna SundlingJonna Sundling+11:40.10m
18FinnlandLaura MononenLaura Mononen+11:40.80m
19FinnlandAnne KyllönenAnne Kyllönen+12:10.50m
20SchweizNadine FähndrichNadine Fähndrich+12:12.80m
21SchwedenLinn SömskarLinn Sömskar+13:07.90m
22RusslandAlissa SchambalowaAlissa Schambalowa+13:13.50m
23JapanMasako IshidaMasako Ishida+13:21.40m
24ItalienElisa BrocardElisa Brocard+13:21.90m
25NorwegenJulie MyhreJulie Myhre+13:34.00m
26ChinaChunxue ChiChunxue Chi+14:00.60m
27ChinaXin LiXin Li+14:07.80m
28RusslandAnna NechaevskayaAnna Nechaevskaya+14:33.10m
29KanadaKatherine Stewart-JonesKatherine Stewart-Jones+14:46.30m
30USAJulia KernJulia Kern+14:51.40m
31SchwedenLinn SvahnLinn Svahn+14:57.00m
32SchwedenAnna DyvikAnna Dyvik+15:42.00m
33KanadaCendrine BrowneCendrine Browne+15:47.50m
34ItalienIlaria DebertolisIlaria Debertolis+16:03.70m
35KanadaEmily NishikawaEmily Nishikawa+16:08.40m
36USACaitlin PattersonCaitlin Patterson+16:38.40m
37RusslandYana KirpichenkoYana Kirpichenko+16:41.10m
38SchwedenMoa Molander KristiansenMoa Molander Kristiansen+17:30.40m
39KasachstanAnna ShevchenkoAnna Shevchenko+17:41.80m
40NorwegenAnna SvendsenAnna Svendsen+18:22.00m
41RusslandAlija IksanovaAlija Iksanova+19:39.30m
42USAKatharine OgdenKatharine Ogden+20:26.60m
43USARosie FrankowskiRosie Frankowski+20:36.70m
44USASophie CaldwellSophie Caldwell+21:41.20m
45RusslandDiana GolovanDiana Golovan+21:42.20m
46KasachstanAngelina ShurygaAngelina Shuryga+24:11.90m
47KasachstanOlga MandrikaOlga Mandrika+24:12.30m
48USAAlayna SonnesynAlayna Sonnesyn+24:34.60m
49KasachstanIrina BykovaIrina Bykova+25:44.50m

Startliste

Es liegen noch keine Daten vor.