Sportschau Logo
  • Super GSt. Moritz14.12.10:30
  • Staffel 4x6kmHochfilzen14.12.11:30
  • Sprint FreistilDavos14.12.14:00
  • Sprint FreistilDavos14.12.14:00
  • HS 140 EinzelKlingenthal14.12.14:30
  • 12.5km VerfolgungHochfilzen14.12.14:55
  • HS 140 TeamKlingenthal14.12.16:00

X Skispringen | HS 140 Einzel (Frauen) Klingenthal | 14.12.2019 | 14:30

Liveticker

Der Liveticker hat noch nicht begonnen.

Ergebnisse

NamePunkte
1ÖsterreichChiara HölzlChiara Hölzl124.60
2SlowenienEma KlinecEma Klinec118.90
3DeutschlandKatharina AlthausKatharina Althaus118.60
4JapanSara TakanashiSara Takanashi114.70
5NorwegenMaren LundbyMaren Lundby106.60
6ÖsterreichDaniela Iraschko-StolzDaniela Iraschko-Stolz104.20
7DeutschlandJuliane SeyfarthJuliane Seyfarth103.40
8JapanYuki ItoYuki Ito95.50
9RusslandAnna ShpynevaAnna Shpyneva93.40
10NorwegenSilje OpsethSilje Opseth91.80
11ÖsterreichEva PinkelnigEva Pinkelnig88.10
12SlowenienNika KriznarNika Kriznar87.10
13SlowenienSpela RogeljSpela Rogelj86.20
14RusslandSofya TichonowaSofya Tichonowa84.40
15ÖsterreichMarita KramerMarita Kramer83.60
16FrankreichJulia ClairJulia Clair83.00
17SlowenienJerneja BreclJerneja Brecl82.50
18DeutschlandAgnes ReischAgnes Reisch81.60
19NorwegenAnna Odine StrømAnna Odine Strøm78.70
20DeutschlandLuisa GörlichLuisa Görlich78.20
21SlowenienKatra KomarKatra Komar76.90
22JapanYuka SetoYuka Seto76.60
23ÖsterreichJacqueline SeifriedsbergerJacqueline Seifriedsberger73.40
24FinnlandJulia KykkänenJulia Kykkänen71.50
25SlowenienUrsa BogatajUrsa Bogataj71.20
26DeutschlandSelina FreitagSelina Freitag68.80
27RumänienDaniela Vasilica HaralambieDaniela Vasilica Haralambie67.70
28RusslandIrina AwwakumowaIrina Awwakumowa64.80
29JapanKaori IwabuchiKaori Iwabuchi64.70
30FrankreichJosephine PagnierJosephine Pagnier62.90
31JapanNozomi MaruyamaNozomi Maruyama61.90
32ItalienElena RunggaldierElena Runggaldier58.40
33ItalienManuela MalsinerManuela Malsiner57.40
34DeutschlandSvenja WürthSvenja Würth53.70
35TschechienStepanka PtackovaStepanka Ptackova49.10
36DeutschlandPauline HesslerPauline Hessler38.00
37UngarnVirag VorosVirag Voros34.40
38TschechienKarolina IndrackovaKarolina Indrackova30.20
39ChinaXueyao LiXueyao Li27.90
40ItalienLara MalsinerLara MalsinerDNS

Startliste

NameStartliste 1. DG
1DeutschlandPauline HesslerPauline Hessler
2UngarnVirag VorosVirag Voros
3TschechienStepanka PtackovaStepanka Ptackova
4ItalienManuela MalsinerManuela Malsiner
5TschechienKarolina IndrackovaKarolina Indrackova
6SlowenienKatra KomarKatra Komar
7FinnlandJulia KykkänenJulia Kykkänen
8JapanKaori IwabuchiKaori Iwabuchi
9ItalienElena RunggaldierElena Runggaldier
10SlowenienJerneja BreclJerneja Brecl
11RusslandAnna ShpynevaAnna Shpyneva
12RumänienDaniela Vasilica HaralambieDaniela Vasilica Haralambie
13ChinaXueyao LiXueyao Li
14FrankreichJosephine PagnierJosephine Pagnier
15DeutschlandSelina FreitagSelina Freitag
16RusslandSofya TichonowaSofya Tichonowa
17FrankreichJulia ClairJulia Clair
18SlowenienSpela RogeljSpela Rogelj
19ItalienLara MalsinerLara Malsiner
20DeutschlandLuisa GörlichLuisa Görlich
21ÖsterreichDaniela Iraschko-StolzDaniela Iraschko-Stolz
22DeutschlandSvenja WürthSvenja Würth
23DeutschlandJuliane SeyfarthJuliane Seyfarth
24JapanNozomi MaruyamaNozomi Maruyama
25RusslandIrina AwwakumowaIrina Awwakumowa
26DeutschlandAgnes ReischAgnes Reisch
27NorwegenAnna Odine StrømAnna Odine Strøm
28JapanYuka SetoYuka Seto
29SlowenienUrsa BogatajUrsa Bogataj
30NorwegenSilje OpsethSilje Opseth
31ÖsterreichMarita KramerMarita Kramer
32SlowenienNika KriznarNika Kriznar
33ÖsterreichJacqueline SeifriedsbergerJacqueline Seifriedsberger
34JapanYuki ItoYuki Ito
35DeutschlandKatharina AlthausKatharina Althaus
36JapanSara TakanashiSara Takanashi
37SlowenienEma KlinecEma Klinec
38ÖsterreichEva PinkelnigEva Pinkelnig
39ÖsterreichChiara HölzlChiara Hölzl
40NorwegenMaren LundbyMaren Lundby