Sportschau Logo

    X Ski Langlauf | 10km Freistil Qualifikation (Männer) Oberstdorf | 24.02.2021 | 10:30

    Ergebnisse

    NameZeit
    1ThailandMark ChanloungMark Chanloung24:23.80m
    2NeuseelandCampbell WrightCampbell Wright+29.40s
    3DänemarkMartin MøllerMartin Møller+53.20s
    4IslandAlbert JonssonAlbert Jonsson+1:14.10m
    5DänemarkJoachim Weel RosboJoachim Weel Rosbo+1:45.40m
    6BelgienTitouan SerotTitouan Serot+1:46.00m
    7AustralienMark PollockMark Pollock+1:50.40m
    8MongoleiAchbadrakh BatmunkhAchbadrakh Batmunkh+1:50.50m
    9LettlandLauris KaparkalejsLauris Kaparkalejs+1:57.60m
    10LettlandNiks SaulitisNiks Saulitis+2:00.00m
    11BrasilienManex SilvaManex Silva+2:00.10m
    12UngarnAdam KonyaAdam Konya+2:03.60m
    12UngarnKristof LaglerKristof Lagler+2:03.60m
    14DänemarkJacob Weel RosboJacob Weel Rosbo+2:12.10m
    15IranSeyed Sattar SeydSeyed Sattar Seyd+2:13.10m
    16IslandDagur BenediktssonDagur Benediktsson+2:13.70m
    17NigeriaSamuel IkpefanSamuel Ikpefan+2:20.20m
    18LitauenTautvydas StroliaTautvydas Strolia+2:29.20m
    19BrasilienSteve HiestandSteve Hiestand+2:33.20m
    20UngarnSoma GyallaiSoma Gyallai+2:37.60m
    21MontenegroAleksandar GrbovicAleksandar Grbovic+2:39.00m
    22BelgienMathis PoutotMathis Poutot+2:44.70m
    23BolivienTimo Juhani GrönlundTimo Juhani Grönlund+2:51.80m
    24UngarnAdam BukiAdam Buki+2:57.10m
    25DänemarkHjalmar MichelsenHjalmar Michelsen+3:03.70m
    26ArgentinienGonzalo Angel GomezGonzalo Angel Gomez+3:07.70m
    27LettlandIlvars BisenieksIlvars Bisenieks+3:16.90m
    28Bosnien-HerzegowinaMilos StevicMilos Stevic+3:17.70m
    29BrasilienMatheus VasconcellosMatheus Vasconcellos+3:22.20m
    30BulgarienMario MatikanovMario Matikanov+3:24.00m
    31ArmenienSpartak VoskanyanSpartak Voskanyan+3:30.10m
    32IranDanial SavehshemshakiDanial Savehshemshaki+3:32.40m
    33SerbienRejhan SmrkovicRejhan Smrkovic+3:35.10m
    34LitauenEdvinas SimonutisEdvinas Simonutis+3:37.20m
    35IrlandBrian KennedyBrian Kennedy+3:43.10m
    36KroatienPetar PerusicPetar Perusic+3:43.70m
    37LuxemburgKari PetersKari Peters+3:46.90m
    38LettlandAleksandrs Arturs LuleAleksandrs Arturs Lule+3:56.10m
    39MongoleiZolbayar OtgonlkhagvaZolbayar Otgonlkhagva+4:04.70m
    40IranYasin ShemshakiYasin Shemshaki+4:13.90m
    41BulgarienIvan RankovIvan Rankov+4:20.90m
    42KolumbienAndrew TheallAndrew Theall+4:29.90m
    43MexikoJonathan Soto MorenoJonathan Soto Moreno+4:33.90m
    44GriechenlandDimitris VelivassisDimitris Velivassis+4:42.50m
    45GriechenlandAngelos AntoniadisAngelos Antoniadis+4:47.30m
    46KolumbienCarlos Andres QuintanaCarlos Andres Quintana+4:49.10m
    47GriechenlandKleanthis KaramichasKleanthis Karamichas+4:49.50m
    48PortugalJose CabecaJose Cabeca+4:50.40m
    49ArgentinienMateo Lorenzo SaumaMateo Lorenzo Sauma+4:54.80m
    50KroatienIvan ZaharijaIvan Zaharija+4:55.40m
    51BulgarienDimitar RankovDimitar Rankov+4:58.90m
    52ChileYonathan Jesus Fernandez GarciaYonathan Jesus Fernandez Garcia+4:59.30m
    53NordmazedonienDejvid VelichkovskiDejvid Velichkovski+5:08.90m
    54LibanonElie TawkElie Tawk+5:12.50m
    55NordmazedonienDarko KrsteskiDarko Krsteski+5:24.70m
    56IranAlireza MoghdidAlireza Moghdid+5:33.20m
    57LitauenPaulius JanuskeviciusPaulius Januskevicius+5:38.10m
    58GriechenlandAthanasios GastisAthanasios Gastis+6:14.90m
    59NordmazedonienAndonaki KostoskiAndonaki Kostoski+6:29.40m
    60BulgarienKristiyan BozhilovKristiyan Bozhilov+6:35.10m
    61MongoleiMunkhgerel DashdondogMunkhgerel Dashdondog+7:08.40m
    62SerbienDjordje PaunovicDjordje Paunovic+7:16.10m
    63Bosnien-HerzegowinaStefan AnicStefan Anic+7:18.80m
    64EcuadorKlaus JungbluthKlaus Jungbluth+7:24.60m
    65LibanonPaul KeyrouzPaul Keyrouz+7:28.30m
    66MexikoAntonio PineyroAntonio Pineyro+7:38.20m
    67SerbienMilos DjordjevicMilos Djordjevic+7:39.30m
    68ArmenienHrachya PanoyanHrachya Panoyan+7:41.00m
    69MexikoPedro Montes de OcaPedro Montes de Oca+7:43.50m
    70PeruJaime Luis Huerta OsorioJaime Luis Huerta Osorio+7:52.30m
    71ChileJuan Luis UberuagaJuan Luis Uberuaga+8:02.70m
    72LibanonSalim LozomSalim Lozom+9:40.20m
    73Trinidad & TobagoNicholas LauNicholas Lau+9:43.20m
    74NordmazedonienNikola KostoskiNikola Kostoski+10:00.60m
    75PortugalAndré GonçalvesAndré Gonçalves+10:46.60m
    76PortugalFilipe CabritaFilipe Cabrita+10:47.20m
    77LibanonCharbel NeemehCharbel Neemeh+10:59.70m
    78ChileNicolas LazoNicolas Lazo+11:13.70m
    79MongoleiGanbayar BayarsaikhanGanbayar Bayarsaikhan+11:15.30m
    80IsraelWarren Aubrey SambergWarren Aubrey Samberg+11:45.70m
    81TansaniaNzumbe NyandugaNzumbe Nyanduga+12:21.30m
    82MexikoRodrigo RangelRodrigo Rangel+12:21.80m
    83VenezuelaEduardo ArteagaEduardo Arteaga+12:37.30m
    84MalaysiaWei Yan TangWei Yan Tang+13:22.30m
    85ChileBenjamin AmesticaBenjamin Amestica+15:15.90m
    86BrasilienVictor SantosVictor SantosDNF

    Startliste

    NameStartliste
    1DänemarkMartin MøllerMartin Møller
    2IsraelWarren Aubrey SambergWarren Aubrey Samberg
    3TansaniaNzumbe NyandugaNzumbe Nyanduga
    4VenezuelaEduardo ArteagaEduardo Arteaga
    5MexikoRodrigo RangelRodrigo Rangel
    6Trinidad & TobagoNicholas LauNicholas Lau
    7MalaysiaWei Yan TangWei Yan Tang
    8PortugalAndré GonçalvesAndré Gonçalves
    9MexikoPedro Montes de OcaPedro Montes de Oca
    10PortugalJose CabecaJose Cabeca
    11PortugalFilipe CabritaFilipe Cabrita
    12LibanonSalim LozomSalim Lozom
    13MongoleiGanbayar BayarsaikhanGanbayar Bayarsaikhan
    14ChileNicolas LazoNicolas Lazo
    15KolumbienAndrew TheallAndrew Theall
    16MexikoAntonio PineyroAntonio Pineyro
    17PeruJaime Luis Huerta OsorioJaime Luis Huerta Osorio
    18ChileBenjamin AmesticaBenjamin Amestica
    19KolumbienCarlos Andres QuintanaCarlos Andres Quintana
    20LibanonElie TawkElie Tawk
    21MexikoJonathan Soto MorenoJonathan Soto Moreno
    22SerbienMilos DjordjevicMilos Djordjevic
    23SerbienDjordje PaunovicDjordje Paunovic
    24ChileJuan Luis UberuagaJuan Luis Uberuaga
    25GriechenlandKleanthis KaramichasKleanthis Karamichas
    26LibanonCharbel NeemehCharbel Neemeh
    27IrlandBrian KennedyBrian Kennedy
    28EcuadorKlaus JungbluthKlaus Jungbluth
    29BrasilienMatheus VasconcellosMatheus Vasconcellos
    30IranAlireza MoghdidAlireza Moghdid
    31GriechenlandAthanasios GastisAthanasios Gastis
    32DänemarkJoachim Weel RosboJoachim Weel Rosbo
    33UngarnSoma GyallaiSoma Gyallai
    34MongoleiMunkhgerel DashdondogMunkhgerel Dashdondog
    35NordmazedonienNikola KostoskiNikola Kostoski
    36BelgienTitouan SerotTitouan Serot
    37IranYasin ShemshakiYasin Shemshaki
    38ArmenienHrachya PanoyanHrachya Panoyan
    39GriechenlandDimitris VelivassisDimitris Velivassis
    40KroatienIvan ZaharijaIvan Zaharija
    41IranDanial SavehshemshakiDanial Savehshemshaki
    42LibanonPaul KeyrouzPaul Keyrouz
    43NordmazedonienDejvid VelichkovskiDejvid Velichkovski
    44UngarnAdam BukiAdam Buki
    45MongoleiZolbayar OtgonlkhagvaZolbayar Otgonlkhagva
    46SerbienRejhan SmrkovicRejhan Smrkovic
    47BulgarienDimitar RankovDimitar Rankov
    48DänemarkJacob Weel RosboJacob Weel Rosbo
    49BrasilienSteve HiestandSteve Hiestand
    50DänemarkHjalmar MichelsenHjalmar Michelsen
    51LettlandAleksandrs Arturs LuleAleksandrs Arturs Lule
    52BelgienMathis PoutotMathis Poutot
    53LuxemburgKari PetersKari Peters
    54ArgentinienGonzalo Angel GomezGonzalo Angel Gomez
    55NordmazedonienAndonaki KostoskiAndonaki Kostoski
    56LitauenPaulius JanuskeviciusPaulius Januskevicius
    57KroatienPetar PerusicPetar Perusic
    58MontenegroAleksandar GrbovicAleksandar Grbovic
    59BulgarienKristiyan BozhilovKristiyan Bozhilov
    60BulgarienIvan RankovIvan Rankov
    61Bosnien-HerzegowinaMilos StevicMilos Stevic
    62ArgentinienMateo Lorenzo SaumaMateo Lorenzo Sauma
    63BolivienTimo Juhani GrönlundTimo Juhani Grönlund
    64ArmenienSpartak VoskanyanSpartak Voskanyan
    65NordmazedonienDarko KrsteskiDarko Krsteski
    66MongoleiAchbadrakh BatmunkhAchbadrakh Batmunkh
    67LitauenEdvinas SimonutisEdvinas Simonutis
    68UngarnKristof LaglerKristof Lagler
    69LettlandIlvars BisenieksIlvars Bisenieks
    70NigeriaSamuel IkpefanSamuel Ikpefan
    71IranSeyed Sattar SeydSeyed Sattar Seyd
    72LettlandLauris KaparkalejsLauris Kaparkalejs
    73GriechenlandAngelos AntoniadisAngelos Antoniadis
    74BulgarienMario MatikanovMario Matikanov
    75NeuseelandCampbell WrightCampbell Wright
    76BrasilienManex SilvaManex Silva
    77IslandDagur BenediktssonDagur Benediktsson
    78ThailandMark ChanloungMark Chanloung
    79AustralienMark PollockMark Pollock
    80LettlandNiks SaulitisNiks Saulitis
    81ChileYonathan Jesus Fernandez GarciaYonathan Jesus Fernandez Garcia
    82Bosnien-HerzegowinaStefan AnicStefan Anic
    83UngarnAdam KonyaAdam Konya
    84BrasilienVictor SantosVictor Santos
    85LitauenTautvydas StroliaTautvydas Strolia
    86IslandAlbert JonssonAlbert Jonsson