Sportschau Logo
  • HS 134, 10kmOslo14:2007.03.10:00
  • AbfahrtKvitfjell07.03.11:00
  • 30km Massenstart klassischOslo07.03.12:00
  • Staffel 4x6kmNove Mesto07.03.14:00
  • Oslo TeamRaw Air07.03.15:15
  • Staffel 4x7.5kmNove Mesto07.03.17:00
  • Oslo Einzel QualiRaw Air07.03.18:15

Kalender & Ergebnisse

07.03.
Oslo
Herren
10:00
HS 134, 10km
Beendet
Nordische Kombination

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1Jarl Magnus RiiberNorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber1.586
2Joergen GraabakNorwegenJoergen Graabak1.106
3Vinzenz GeigerDeutschlandVinzenz Geiger917
4Jens Lurås OftebroNorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro790
5Fabian RießleDeutschlandFabian Rießle658
6Espen BjörnstadNorwegenEspen Björnstad606
7Eric FrenzelDeutschlandEric Frenzel565
8Ilkka HerolaFinnlandIlkka Herola564
9Akito WatabeJapanAkito Watabe449
10Manuel FaißtDeutschlandManuel Faißt418
11Lukas GreidererÖsterreichLukas Greiderer404
12Martin FritzÖsterreichMartin Fritz399
13Franz-Josef RehrlÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl369
14Johannes RydzekDeutschlandJohannes Rydzek260
15Lukas KlapferÖsterreichLukas Klapfer246
16Terence WeberDeutschlandTerence Weber246
17Thomas JöbstlÖsterreichThomas Jöbstl220
18Espen AndersenNorwegenEspen Andersen206
19Philipp OrterÖsterreichPhilipp Orter192
20Ryota YamamotoJapanRyota Yamamoto184
21Magnus KrogNorwegenMagnus Krog171
22Einar Lurås OftebroNorwegenEinar Lurås Oftebro165
23Samuel CostaItalienSamuel Costa158
24Alessandro PittinItalienAlessandro Pittin142
25Laurent MuhlethalerFrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler127
26Antoine GerardFrankreichAntoine Gerard116
27Tomas PortykTschechienTomas Portyk110
28Johannes LamparterÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter107
29Yoshito WatabeJapanYoshito Watabe82
30Harald Johnas RiiberNorwegenHarald Johnas Riiber81
31Kristjan IlvesEstlandKristjan Ilves56
32Julian SchmidDeutschlandJulian Schmid54
33Lars Ivar SkårsetNorwegenLars Ivar Skårset53
34Hideaki NagaiJapanHideaki Nagai51
35Go YamamotoJapanGo Yamamoto45
36Eero HirvonenFinnlandEero Hirvonen45
37Szczepan KupczakPolenSzczepan Kupczak42
38Aaron KostnerItalienAaron Kostner37
39Kasper Moen FlatlaNorwegenKasper Moen Flatla36
40Simen TillerNorwegenSimen Tiller26
41Andreas SkoglundNorwegenAndreas Skoglund24
42Bernhard GruberÖsterreichBernhard Gruber21
43Ondrej PazoutTschechienOndrej Pazout16
44Leevi MutruFinnlandLeevi Mutru11
45Raffaele BuzziItalienRaffaele Buzzi10
46Wille KarhumaaFinnlandWille Karhumaa9
47Jakob LangeDeutschlandJakob Lange8
48Sindre Ure SøtvikNorwegenSindre Ure Søtvik7
49Paul GerstgraserÖsterreichPaul Gerstgraser7
50Taylor FletcherUSATaylor Fletcher5
51Jan VytrvalTschechienJan Vytrval4
52Leif Torbjørn NæsvoldNorwegenLeif Torbjørn Næsvold3
53Manuel EinkemmerÖsterreichManuel Einkemmer2