Sportschau Logo
  • EinsitzerInnsbruck-Igls10:2529.11.09:00
  • HS 142, 10kmRuka14:5529.11.09:30
  • 10km SprintKontiolahti29.11.10:30
  • 10km Verfolgung FreistilRuka29.11.11:50
  • Team-StaffelInnsbruck29.11.12:25
  • 15km Verfolgung FreistilRuka29.11.12:50
  • 7,5km SprintKontiolahti29.11.13:40
  • Sprint EinsitzerInnsbruck-Igls29.11.14:00
  • Sprint DoppelsitzerInnsbruck-Igls29.11.14:45
  • ZweierbobSigulda29.11.15:00
  • Sprint EinsitzerInnsbruck-Igls29.11.15:20
  • HS 142 EinzelRuka29.11.15:30

X Rodeln | Einsitzer (Frauen) Innsbruck | 29.11.2020 | 09:00/10:25

Ergebnisse

NameZeit
1DeutschlandJulia TaubitzJulia Taubitz1:20.289m
2DeutschlandNatalie GeisenbergerNatalie Geisenberger+0.120s
3DeutschlandDajana EitbergerDajana Eitberger+0.270s
4RusslandEkaterina KatnikovaEkaterina Katnikova+0.307s
5ÖsterreichMadeleine EgleMadeleine Egle+0.359s
6ÖsterreichLisa SchulteLisa Schulte+0.447s
7DeutschlandCheyenne RosenthalCheyenne Rosenthal+0.484s
8RusslandVictoria DemchenkoVictoria Demchenko+0.528s
9ItalienAndrea VötterAndrea Vötter+0.530s
10ItalienNina ZöggelerNina Zöggeler+0.567s
11LettlandKendija AparjodeKendija Aparjode+0.585s
12LettlandElīza TirumaElīza Tiruma+0.589s
13ItalienVerena HoferVerena Hofer+0.678s
14ÖsterreichHannah ProckHannah Prock+0.695s
15LettlandUlla ZirneUlla Zirne+0.752s
16ItalienMarion OberhoferMarion Oberhofer+0.789s
17RusslandEkaterina BaturinaEkaterina Baturina+0.799s
18SchweizNatalie MaagNatalie Maag+0.836s
19SlowakeiKatarina ŠimoňákováKatarina Šimoňáková+1.012s
20RusslandTatiana IvanovaTatiana Ivanova+1.033s
21ÖsterreichBarbara AllmaierBarbara Allmaier+1.034s
22RumänienRaluca StrămăturaruRaluca Strămăturaru+1.052s
23LettlandSigita BerzinaSigita Berzina+1.168s
24RumänienMihaela-Carmen ManolescuMihaela-Carmen Manolescu+1.501s
25ArgentinienVeronica Maria RavennaVeronica Maria Ravenna+1.558s
26RumänienCezara Alexandra CurmeiCezara Alexandra Curmei+1.828s
27UkraineOlena SmahaOlena Smaha+1.862s
28SüdkoreaHyesun JungHyesun Jung+2.069s

Startliste

NameStartliste 1. Lauf
1RumänienMihaela-Carmen ManolescuMihaela-Carmen Manolescu
2RumänienCezara Alexandra CurmeiCezara Alexandra Curmei
3SüdkoreaHyesun JungHyesun Jung
4ArgentinienVeronica Maria RavennaVeronica Maria Ravenna
5SlowakeiKatarina ŠimoňákováKatarina Šimoňáková
6RumänienRaluca StrămăturaruRaluca Strămăturaru
7UkraineOlena SmahaOlena Smaha
8ÖsterreichBarbara AllmaierBarbara Allmaier
9ItalienNina ZöggelerNina Zöggeler
10LettlandSigita BerzinaSigita Berzina
11ItalienMarion OberhoferMarion Oberhofer
12RusslandEkaterina BaturinaEkaterina Baturina
13ÖsterreichHannah ProckHannah Prock
14ItalienVerena HoferVerena Hofer
15ÖsterreichLisa SchulteLisa Schulte
16DeutschlandDajana EitbergerDajana Eitberger
17DeutschlandCheyenne RosenthalCheyenne Rosenthal
18DeutschlandNatalie GeisenbergerNatalie Geisenberger
19ItalienAndrea VötterAndrea Vötter
20RusslandEkaterina KatnikovaEkaterina Katnikova
21LettlandKendija AparjodeKendija Aparjode
22LettlandUlla ZirneUlla Zirne
23ÖsterreichMadeleine EgleMadeleine Egle
24SchweizNatalie MaagNatalie Maag
25DeutschlandJulia TaubitzJulia Taubitz
26RusslandVictoria DemchenkoVictoria Demchenko
27LettlandElīza TirumaElīza Tiruma
28RusslandTatiana IvanovaTatiana Ivanova