Sportschau Logo
  • ZweierbobWinterberg09.01.09:15
  • EinsitzerSigulda09.01.10:30
  • RiesenslalomAdelboden09.01.10:30
  • AbfahrtSt. Anton09.01.11:45
  • 10km VerfolgungOberhof09.01.12:45
  • Val di Fiemme (ITA) Sprint klassischTour de Ski09.01.13:05
  • Val di Fiemme (ITA) Sprint klassischTour de Ski09.01.13:05
  • ZweierbobWinterberg09.01.14:00
  • DoppelsitzerSigulda09.01.14:10
  • 12,5km VerfolgungOberhof09.01.14:45
  • HS 142 EinzelTitisee-Neustadt09.01.16:00

X Rodeln | Doppelsitzer (Männer) Sigulda | 09.01.2021 | 14:10

Ergebnisse

MannschaftGesamt
1LettlandŠics, A. / Šics, J.1:23.610m
2DeutschlandWendl, T. / Arlt, T.+0.029s
3LettlandBots, M. / Plume, R.+0.100s
4RusslandKashkin, V. / Korshunov, K.+0.316s
5ÖsterreichSteu, T. / Koller, L.+0.336s
6LettlandGudramovičs, O. / Kalniņš, P.+0.350s
7ItalienRieder, L. / Rastner, P.+0.408s
8PolenChmielewski, W. / Kowalewski, J.+0.726s
9ÖsterreichMüller, Y. / Frauscher, A.+0.729s
10USAMazdzer, C. / Terdiman, J.+0.741s
11ItalienRieder, E. / Kainzwaldner, S.+0.796s
12DeutschlandGeueke, R. / Gamm, D.+0.841s
13ItalienNagler, I. / Malleier, F.+0.919s
14RusslandYuzhakov, V. / Prokhorov, J.+1.009s
15SlowakeiVavercak, T. / Zmij, M.+1.331s
16SüdkoreaPark, J. / Cho, J.+1.372s
17RusslandDenisev, A. / Antonov, V.+1.392s
18UkraineStakhiv, I. / Lysetskyy, A.+1.883s
19TschechienVejdelek, F. / Pekny, Z.+2.132s
20ÖsterreichGatt, J. / Schöpf, R.+3.715s
21MoldauSiscanu, I. / Oprea, I.+4.732s
22DeutschlandEggert, T. / Benecken, S.+11.669s
23PolenKaraś, J. / Karaś, M.+14.946s
24UkraineMykyievych, V. / Babura, B.+15.022s

Startliste

MannschaftStartliste
1UkraineMykyievych, V. / Babura, B.1
2PolenKaraś, J. / Karaś, M.2
3TschechienVejdelek, F. / Pekny, Z.3
4MoldauSiscanu, I. / Oprea, I.4
5UkraineStakhiv, I. / Lysetskyy, A.5
6ÖsterreichGatt, J. / Schöpf, R.6
7SüdkoreaPark, J. / Cho, J.7
8SlowakeiVavercak, T. / Zmij, M.8
9USAMazdzer, C. / Terdiman, J.9
10RusslandKashkin, V. / Korshunov, K.10
11DeutschlandGeueke, R. / Gamm, D.11
12LettlandBots, M. / Plume, R.12
13ItalienRieder, E. / Kainzwaldner, S.13
14ItalienNagler, I. / Malleier, F.14
15LettlandGudramovičs, O. / Kalniņš, P.15
16PolenChmielewski, W. / Kowalewski, J.16
17RusslandDenisev, A. / Antonov, V.17
18RusslandYuzhakov, V. / Prokhorov, J.18
19LettlandŠics, A. / Šics, J.19
20ÖsterreichSteu, T. / Koller, L.20
21DeutschlandEggert, T. / Benecken, S.21
22ÖsterreichMüller, Y. / Frauscher, A.22
23DeutschlandWendl, T. / Arlt, T.23
24ItalienRieder, L. / Rastner, P.24