Sportschau Logo
  • EinsitzerSigulda11:5510.01.09:30
  • ViererbobWinterberg10.01.10:00
  • SlalomAdelboden13:3010.01.10:30
  • Staffel mixed 4x6kmOberhof10.01.11:30
  • Super GSt. Anton10.01.11:30
  • Val di Fiemme (ITA) 10km Massenstart FreistilTour de Ski10.01.12:45
  • Team-StaffelSigulda10.01.12:50
  • Staffel single mixedOberhof10.01.14:40
  • Val di Fiemme (ITA) 10km Massenstart FreistilTour de Ski10.01.15:35
  • HS 142 EinzelTitisee-Neustadt10.01.16:30

X Rodeln | Einsitzer (Frauen) Sigulda | 10.01.2021 | 09:30/11:55

Ergebnisse

NameZeit
1RusslandTatiana IvanovaTatiana Ivanova1:23.594m
2DeutschlandNatalie GeisenbergerNatalie Geisenberger+0.052s
3RusslandVictoria DemchenkoVictoria Demchenko+0.161s
4DeutschlandJulia TaubitzJulia Taubitz+0.310s
5LettlandElina Ieva VitolaElina Ieva Vitola+0.400s
6LettlandElīza TirumaElīza Tiruma+0.431s
7LettlandUlla ZirneUlla Zirne+0.469s
8RusslandEkaterina KatnikovaEkaterina Katnikova+0.486s
9ÖsterreichMadeleine EgleMadeleine Egle+0.520s
10USASummer BritcherSummer Britcher+0.561s
11DeutschlandDajana EitbergerDajana Eitberger+0.699s
12USABrittney ArndtBrittney Arndt+0.762s
13ItalienAndrea VötterAndrea Vötter+0.768s
14USAAshley FarquharsonAshley Farquharson+1.013s
15UkraineYulianna TunytskaYulianna Tunytska+1.110s
16UkraineOlena StetskivOlena Stetskiv+1.132s
17DeutschlandAnna BerreiterAnna Berreiter+1.215s
18ItalienVerena HoferVerena Hofer+1.271s
19SchweizNatalie MaagNatalie Maag+1.287s
20ÖsterreichLisa SchulteLisa Schulte+1.323s
21RusslandEkaterina BaturinaEkaterina Baturina+1.435s
22SüdkoreaAileen FrischAileen Frisch+1.507s
23SlowakeiKatarina ŠimoňákováKatarina Šimoňáková+1.584s
24ArgentinienVeronica Maria RavennaVeronica Maria Ravenna+2.063s
25ItalienNina ZöggelerNina Zöggeler+2.205s
26SchwedenTove KohalaTove Kohala+3.424s
27LettlandKendija AparjodeKendija AparjodeDNF
27PolenKlaudia DomaradzkaKlaudia DomaradzkaDNF

Startliste

NameStartliste 2. Lauf
1SchwedenTove KohalaTove Kohala
2PolenKlaudia DomaradzkaKlaudia Domaradzka
3ArgentinienVeronica Maria RavennaVeronica Maria Ravenna
4ItalienNina ZöggelerNina Zöggeler
5SlowakeiKatarina ŠimoňákováKatarina Šimoňáková
6RusslandEkaterina BaturinaEkaterina Baturina
7SchweizNatalie MaagNatalie Maag
8SüdkoreaAileen FrischAileen Frisch
9ItalienVerena HoferVerena Hofer
10DeutschlandAnna BerreiterAnna Berreiter
11UkraineOlena StetskivOlena Stetskiv
12UkraineYulianna TunytskaYulianna Tunytska
13ÖsterreichLisa SchulteLisa Schulte
14USAAshley FarquharsonAshley Farquharson
15USABrittney ArndtBrittney Arndt
16ItalienAndrea VötterAndrea Vötter
17DeutschlandDajana EitbergerDajana Eitberger
18USASummer BritcherSummer Britcher
19RusslandEkaterina KatnikovaEkaterina Katnikova
20LettlandUlla ZirneUlla Zirne
21ÖsterreichMadeleine EgleMadeleine Egle
22LettlandElīza TirumaElīza Tiruma
23LettlandElina Ieva VitolaElina Ieva Vitola
24DeutschlandJulia TaubitzJulia Taubitz
25RusslandVictoria DemchenkoVictoria Demchenko
26RusslandTatiana IvanovaTatiana Ivanova
27DeutschlandNatalie GeisenbergerNatalie Geisenberger