Sportschau Logo
  • DoppelsitzerSt. Moritz06.02.08:40
  • EinsitzerSt. Moritz06.02.11:55

X Rodeln | Einsitzer (Männer) St. Moritz | 06.02.2021 | 11:55

Ergebnisse

NameZeit
1ÖsterreichNico GleirscherNico Gleirscher2:15.852m
2DeutschlandMax LangenhanMax Langenhan+0.060s
3DeutschlandFelix LochFelix Loch+0.074s
4LettlandArturs DārznieksArturs Dārznieks+0.308s
5RusslandRoman RepilovRoman Repilov+0.425s
6RusslandAleksandr GorbatcevichAleksandr Gorbatcevich+0.504s
7ÖsterreichWolfgang KindlWolfgang Kindl+0.581s
8DeutschlandJohannes LudwigJohannes Ludwig+0.598s
9DeutschlandSebastian BleySebastian Bley+0.631s
10LettlandGints BērziņšGints Bērziņš+0.841s
11DeutschlandMoritz BollmannMoritz Bollmann+0.916s
12ÖsterreichReinhard EggerReinhard Egger+0.919s
13ItalienKevin FischnallerKevin Fischnaller+0.947s
14USAChris MazdzerChris Mazdzer+0.958s
15ItalienDominik FischnallerDominik Fischnaller+0.963s
16RusslandSemen PavlichenkoSemen Pavlichenko+1.137s
17USATucker WestTucker West+1.182s
18PolenMateusz SochowiczMateusz Sochowicz+1.291s
19ÖsterreichJonas MüllerJonas Müller+1.339s
20UkraineAnton DukachAnton Dukach+1.349s
21USAJonathan Eric GustafsonJonathan Eric Gustafson+1.372s
22SlowakeiJozef NinisJozef Ninis+1.544s
23UkraineAndriy MandziyAndriy Mandziy+1.794s
24RumänienValentin CrețuValentin Crețu+1.835s
25RusslandPavel RepilovPavel Repilov+1.840s
26LettlandRiks Kristens RozitisRiks Kristens Rozitis+1.870s
27SchwedenSvante KohalaSvante Kohala+1.880s
28GroßbritannienRupert StaudingerRupert Staudinger+2.369s
29RumänienAndrei TureaAndrei Turea+3.043s
30Bosnien-HerzegowinaMirza NikolajevMirza Nikolajev+3.507s
31TschechienMichael LejsekMichael Lejsek+3.711s
32ÖsterreichDavid GleirscherDavid Gleirscher+34.995s

Startliste

NameStartliste 2. Lauf
1RusslandPavel RepilovPavel Repilov
2TschechienMichael LejsekMichael Lejsek
3RumänienAndrei TureaAndrei Turea
4GroßbritannienRupert StaudingerRupert Staudinger
5UkraineAndriy MandziyAndriy Mandziy
6RumänienValentin CrețuValentin Crețu
7SchwedenSvante KohalaSvante Kohala
8Bosnien-HerzegowinaMirza NikolajevMirza Nikolajev
9LettlandRiks Kristens RozitisRiks Kristens Rozitis
10SlowakeiJozef NinisJozef Ninis
11ItalienDominik FischnallerDominik Fischnaller
12ÖsterreichDavid GleirscherDavid Gleirscher
13RusslandSemen PavlichenkoSemen Pavlichenko
14ÖsterreichJonas MüllerJonas Müller
15USAJonathan Eric GustafsonJonathan Eric Gustafson
16DeutschlandJohannes LudwigJohannes Ludwig
17UkraineAnton DukachAnton Dukach
18USATucker WestTucker West
19PolenMateusz SochowiczMateusz Sochowicz
20LettlandGints BērziņšGints Bērziņš
21ÖsterreichReinhard EggerReinhard Egger
22USAChris MazdzerChris Mazdzer
23ItalienKevin FischnallerKevin Fischnaller
24DeutschlandMoritz BollmannMoritz Bollmann
25RusslandAleksandr GorbatcevichAleksandr Gorbatcevich
26DeutschlandMax LangenhanMax Langenhan
27ÖsterreichWolfgang KindlWolfgang Kindl
28LettlandArturs DārznieksArturs Dārznieks
29DeutschlandSebastian BleySebastian Bley
30DeutschlandFelix LochFelix Loch
31RusslandRoman RepilovRoman Repilov
32ÖsterreichNico GleirscherNico Gleirscher