Sportschau Logo
  • EinsitzerSt. Moritz07.02.10:05
  • Team-StaffelSt. Moritz07.02.13:20

X Rodeln | Einsitzer (Frauen) St. Moritz | 07.02.2021 | 10:05

Ergebnisse

NameZeit
1LettlandElina Ieva VitolaElina Ieva Vitola1:53.618m
2DeutschlandJulia TaubitzJulia Taubitz+0.252s
3SchweizNatalie MaagNatalie Maag+0.279s
4DeutschlandDajana EitbergerDajana Eitberger+0.295s
5DeutschlandCheyenne RosenthalCheyenne Rosenthal+0.303s
6LettlandKendija AparjodeKendija Aparjode+0.502s
7ÖsterreichLisa SchulteLisa Schulte+0.504s
8ItalienMarion OberhoferMarion Oberhofer+0.657s
9LettlandElīza TirumaElīza Tiruma+0.896s
10ItalienVerena HoferVerena Hofer+1.049s
11ÖsterreichSelina EgleSelina Egle+1.082s
12RusslandEkaterina BaturinaEkaterina Baturina+1.427s
13DeutschlandNatalie GeisenbergerNatalie Geisenberger+1.532s
14PolenKlaudia DomaradzkaKlaudia Domaradzka+1.666s
15USASummer BritcherSummer Britcher+1.697s
16ÖsterreichHannah ProckHannah Prock+1.787s
17ItalienAndrea VötterAndrea Vötter+2.138s
18USAEmily SweeneyEmily Sweeney+2.184s
19ÖsterreichMadeleine EgleMadeleine Egle+2.364s
20LettlandUlla ZirneUlla Zirne+2.739s
21SüdkoreaAileen FrischAileen Frisch+2.791s
22RusslandEkaterina KatnikovaEkaterina Katnikova+2.978s
23RusslandVictoria DemchenkoVictoria Demchenko+3.047s
24USAAshley FarquharsonAshley Farquharson+3.398s
25RusslandTatiana IvanovaTatiana Ivanova+4.063s
26USABrittney ArndtBrittney Arndt+4.384s
27UkraineOlena StetskivOlena StetskivDNS
27UkraineYulianna TunytskaYulianna TunytskaDNS

Startliste

NameStartliste 2. Lauf
1USABrittney ArndtBrittney Arndt
2LettlandUlla ZirneUlla Zirne
3RusslandTatiana IvanovaTatiana Ivanova
4RusslandVictoria DemchenkoVictoria Demchenko
5USAAshley FarquharsonAshley Farquharson
6ÖsterreichMadeleine EgleMadeleine Egle
7RusslandEkaterina KatnikovaEkaterina Katnikova
8USASummer BritcherSummer Britcher
9DeutschlandNatalie GeisenbergerNatalie Geisenberger
10SüdkoreaAileen FrischAileen Frisch
11ItalienAndrea VötterAndrea Vötter
12ÖsterreichHannah ProckHannah Prock
13ItalienVerena HoferVerena Hofer
14RusslandEkaterina BaturinaEkaterina Baturina
15USAEmily SweeneyEmily Sweeney
16PolenKlaudia DomaradzkaKlaudia Domaradzka
17LettlandElīza TirumaElīza Tiruma
18DeutschlandJulia TaubitzJulia Taubitz
19ÖsterreichSelina EgleSelina Egle
20DeutschlandDajana EitbergerDajana Eitberger
21ItalienMarion OberhoferMarion Oberhofer
22LettlandElina Ieva VitolaElina Ieva Vitola
23ÖsterreichLisa SchulteLisa Schulte
24SchweizNatalie MaagNatalie Maag
25DeutschlandCheyenne RosenthalCheyenne Rosenthal
26LettlandKendija AparjodeKendija Aparjode