Sportschau Logo
  • RennenWinterberg08.01.10:00
  • RiesenslalomAdelboden13:1508.01.10:15
  • 7,5km SprintOberhof08.01.11:30
  • Val di Fiemme (ITA) 15km Massenstart klassischTour de Ski08.01.13:15
  • 10km SprintOberhof08.01.14:15
  • RennenWinterberg08.01.14:30
  • Val di Fiemme (ITA) 10km Massenstart klassischTour de Ski08.01.15:35

X Skeleton | Rennen (Männer) Winterberg | 08.01.2021 | 10:00

Ergebnisse

NameZeit
1RusslandAlexander TretiakovAlexander Tretiakov1:52.360m
2LettlandMartins DukursMartins Dukurs+0.170s
3DeutschlandAlexander GassnerAlexander Gassner+0.210s
4DeutschlandFelix KeisingerFelix Keisinger+0.390s
5GroßbritannienCraig ThompsonCraig Thompson+0.570s
6LettlandTomass DukursTomass Dukurs+0.720s
7RusslandDaniil RomanovDaniil Romanov+0.750s
8DeutschlandChristopher GrotheerChristopher Grotheer+0.910s
9RusslandNikita TregubovNikita Tregubov+0.980s
10ÖsterreichSamuel MaierSamuel Maier+1.110s
11UkraineVladyslav HeraskevychVladyslav Heraskevych+1.360s
12ÖsterreichFlorian AuerFlorian Auer+1.630s
13GroßbritannienMarcus WyattMarcus Wyatt+1.750s
14GroßbritannienBen FulkerBen Fulker+1.890s
15USAAustin FlorianAustin Florian+2.140s
16KanadaKevin BoyerKevin Boyer+2.160s
17SpanienAnder MirambellAnder Mirambell+2.290s
18KanadaMark LynchMark Lynch+2.610s
19SchweizRonald AudersetRonald Auderset+2.650s
20DänemarkRasmus JohansenRasmus Johansen+2.910s
21USAAustin McCraryAustin McCrary+2.920s

Startliste

NameStartliste 2. Lauf
1SchweizRonald AudersetRonald Auderset
1USAAustin McCraryAustin McCrary
2DänemarkRasmus JohansenRasmus Johansen
3KanadaKevin BoyerKevin Boyer
4KanadaMark LynchMark Lynch
5SpanienAnder MirambellAnder Mirambell
6GroßbritannienBen FulkerBen Fulker
7USAAustin FlorianAustin Florian
8GroßbritannienMarcus WyattMarcus Wyatt
9ÖsterreichFlorian AuerFlorian Auer
10UkraineVladyslav HeraskevychVladyslav Heraskevych
11RusslandNikita TregubovNikita Tregubov
12ÖsterreichSamuel MaierSamuel Maier
13RusslandDaniil RomanovDaniil Romanov
14GroßbritannienCraig ThompsonCraig Thompson
15DeutschlandChristopher GrotheerChristopher Grotheer
16LettlandTomass DukursTomass Dukurs
17DeutschlandFelix KeisingerFelix Keisinger
18LettlandMartins DukursMartins Dukurs
19DeutschlandAlexander GassnerAlexander Gassner
20RusslandAlexander TretiakovAlexander Tretiakov
22SchweizSamuel KeiserSamuel Keiser
23ItalienMattia GaspariMattia Gaspari
24RumänienMihai Daniel PacioianuMihai Daniel Pacioianu
25PolenVladyslav PolyvachVladyslav Polyvach