Sportschau Logo
  • EinsitzerInnsbruck-Igls29.11.09:00
  • HS 142, 10kmRuka29.11.09:30
  • 10km SprintKontiolahti29.11.10:30
  • 10km Verfolgung FreistilRuka29.11.11:50
  • Team-StaffelInnsbruck29.11.12:25
  • 15km Verfolgung FreistilRuka29.11.12:50
  • 7,5km SprintKontiolahti29.11.13:40
  • Sprint EinsitzerInnsbruck-Igls29.11.14:00
  • Sprint DoppelsitzerInnsbruck-Igls29.11.14:45
  • ZweierbobSigulda29.11.15:00
  • Sprint EinsitzerInnsbruck-Igls29.11.15:20
  • HS 142 EinzelRuka29.11.15:30

Kalender & Ergebnisse

29.11.
Innsbruck
Damen
09:00
Einsitzer
Beendet
Rodeln
29.11.
Kuusamo
Herren
09:30
HS 142, 10km
Beendet
Nordische Kombination
29.11.
Kontiolahti
Herren
10:30
10km Sprint
Beendet
Biathlon
29.11.
Kuusamo
Damen
11:50
10km Verfolgung Freistil
Beendet
Ski Langlauf
29.11.
Innsbruck
Mixed
12:25
Team-Staffel
Beendet
Rodeln
29.11.
Kuusamo
Herren
12:50
15km Verfolgung Freistil
Beendet
Ski Langlauf
29.11.
Kontiolahti
Damen
13:40
7,5km Sprint
Beendet
Biathlon
29.11.
Innsbruck
Herren
14:00
Sprint Einsitzer
Beendet
Rodeln
29.11.
Innsbruck
Herren
14:45
Sprint Doppelsitzer
Beendet
Rodeln
29.11.
Sigulda
Herren
15:00
Zweierbob
Beendet
Bob
29.11.
Innsbruck
Damen
15:20
Sprint Einsitzer
Beendet
Rodeln
29.11.
Kuusamo
Herren
15:30
HS 142 Einzel
Beendet
Skispringen

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1Johannes Thingnes BöNorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bö618
2Sturla Holm LaegreidNorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid564
3Tarjei BöNorwegenTarjei Bö511
4Johannes DaleNorwegenJohannes Dale499
5Sebastian SamuelssonSchwedenSebastian Samuelsson454
6Emilien JacquelinFrankreichEmilien Jacquelin433
7Quentin Fillon MailletFrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet404
8Martin PonsiluomaSchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma395
9Jakov FakSlowenienJakov Fak384
10Lukas HoferItalienLukas Hofer359
11Erik LesserDeutschlandErik Lesser351
12Benedikt DollDeutschlandBenedikt Doll350
13Arnd PeifferDeutschlandArnd Peiffer342
14Fabien ClaudeFrankreichFabien Claude341
15Vetle Sjastad ChristiansenNorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen338
16Benjamin WegerSchweizBenjamin Weger316
17Simon DesthieuxFrankreichSimon Desthieux289
18Simon EderÖsterreichSimon Eder266
19Alexander LoginovRusslandAlexander Loginov265
20Matwej JelissejewRusslandMatwej Jelissejew260
21Antonin GuigonnatFrankreichAntonin Guigonnat223
22Eduard LatypovRusslandEduard Latypov196
23Felix LeitnerÖsterreichFelix Leitner170
24Erlend BjöntegaardNorwegenErlend Bjöntegaard170
25Michal KrcmarTschechienMichal Krcmar169
26Sergej BotscharnikowBelarusSergej Botscharnikow160
27Jesper NelinSchwedenJesper Nelin147
28Dmytro PidrutschnjiUkraineDmytro Pidrutschnji138
29David KomatzÖsterreichDavid Komatz138
30Andrejs RastorgujevsLettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs114